Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Borlänge Gymnastikklubb
Gymnastik åt alla!

Våra Ledare
Familjegymnastik Tis. 16,30-17,30, 2-3 år
Bums Andersson, Ledare
Bas Tunet 17,35-18,35
Bums Andersson, Ledare
Helena Engman, Ledare
Bas 1
Beatrice Fernros, Ledare
Emma Löfling, Ledare
Wictoria Sahlin, Ledare
Bas 2
Anna Qvicker, Ledare
Camilla Danielsson, Ledare
Erica Guggi, Ledare
Fia Roman, Ledare
Helena Hedberg, Ledare
Linda Gunberger, Ledare
Nybörjare Bas 1
Anders Jonsson , Ledare
Evelina Fröbom, Ledare
Felicia Olans, Ledare
Fredrik Barkskog, Ledare
Frida Eriksson, Ledare
Jan Nilsson, Ledare
Louise Sandström, Ledare
Madeleine Bernhardsson, Ledare
Patrizia Andersson, Ledare
Tindra Forsberg, Ledare
Nybörjare Bas 2
Camilla Danielsson, Ledare
Emilia Portström, Ledare
Felix Lövgren, Ledare
Ingrid Bergenström, Ledare
Lina Blomgren , Ledare
Linda Nilsson, Ledare
Louise Sandström, Ledare
Ola Holmqvist, Ledare
Saga Skogkvist, Ledare
Simon Blomgren, Ledare
Sofie Andersson, Ledare
Tindra Forsberg, Ledare
Nybörjare Bas 3
Amanda Westin, Ledare
Delphine Delarue, Ledare
Evelina Fröbom, Ledare
Jenny Svenman, Ledare
Katarina Reyier, Ledare
Kirsten Belin, Ledare
Lillemor Larsson, Ledare
Louise Sandström, Ledare
Marie Eriksson, Ledare
Niklas Reyier, Ledare
Patrizia Andersson, Ledare
Terese Hebert, Ledare
FB TÄ 1
Anna Qvicker, Ledare
Linda Gunberger, Ledare
Martina Schultz Hedberg, Ledare
FB TÄ 2
Elin Björk, Ledare
Felicia Svensson, Ledare
Jessica Edlund, Ledare
FB TÄ 3
Agnes Diffner Hellsten, Ledare
Alma Grönholm, Ledare
Maja Blomqvist Skogström, Ledare
FB TÄ Ungdom
Elin Björk, Ledare
Indra Stenström, Ledare
Jessica Edlund, Ledare
Tindra Ekenberg , Ledare
FB TÄ Pojkar
Beatrice Fernros, Ledare
Wictoria Sahlin, Ledare
Vuxengrupp
Cecilia Wimnell, Ledare
Linda Romlin, Ledare
Trupp 1 RM
Caroline Sandström, Ledare
Christine Sandström, Ledare
Karin Larsson , Ledare
Louise Sandström, Ledare
Stefan Sandström, Ledare
Trupp 2 RT
Emilia Ifver, Ledare
Ida Vimlin Hedman, Ledare
Jessica Edlund, Ledare
Jessica Solhag, Ledare
Johanna Mejer, Ledare
Lina Vimlin Hedman, Ledare
Linda Fredin, Ledare
Linda Halvarsson, Ledare
Trupp 3 MT
Bo Ehlis, Ledare
Emma Löfling, Ledare
Janike Rudert, Ledare
Jenny Filipsson, Ledare
Linda Romlin, Ledare
Melissa Andersson , Ledare
Parkour avancerad
Adam Larsson, Ledare
Albert Fernlund, Ledare
Albin Höfflinger, Ledare
David Högnelid, Ledare
Parkour Bas
Adam Larsson, Ledare
Albert Fernlund, Ledare
Albin Höfflinger, Ledare
David Högnelid, Ledare
Olle Mjöberg, Ledare
Rufus Lissollas, Ledare
Simon Johansson, Ledare
KvAG 3
Ebba Axelsson, Ledare
Engla Diffner Hellsten, Ledare
Linda Fredin, Ledare
Maria Danmo, Ledare
Michaela Högås, Ledare
Stella Malm, Ledare
KvAG 2
Ayla Uittenbosch, Ledare
Eva Elfving, Ledare
KvAG 1
Anna Westerlund, Ledare
Johanna Katrin, Ledare
Gymmix, Lättgympa Månd 17,30-18,30
Eva Diffner, Ledare
Karin Diffner, Ledare
Gymmix, Mjukisgympa Ons 11-12
Siv Bjurman, Ledare
Drill Nybörjare
Denisia Vuori, Ledare
Ofelija Vuori, Ledare
Drill fortsättning
Ofelija Vuori, Ledare
Akrobatik
Li Haglund, Ledare
Robin French, Ledare