Borlänge Gymnastikklubb
Gymnastik för alla!
Våra Ledare
Familjegymnastik Sönd. 16-17, 2-4 år
Eva Fredin, Ledare

Linda Fredin, Ledare

Maria Danmo, Ledare

Michaela Högås, Ledare

Barn Månd 16,30-17,30, 5-6 år
Elin Björk, Ledare

Elsa Weijden, Ledare

Emma Tunell, Ledare

Barn Månd 16-17,30, 7-8 år
Agnes Diffner Hellsten, Ledare

Ida Vimlin Hedman, Ledare

Barn Ons/Lörd 8-9 år
Elin Björk, Ledare

Elsa Weijden, Ledare

Johanna Mejer, Ledare

Linda Fredin, Ledare

Barn Tors 17-18, 6-7 år
Anna Qvicker, Ledare

Bums Andersson, Ledare

Melissa Andersson Strömgren, Ledare

Barn Tors 16,30-17,30, 9-10 år
Emilia Ifver, Ledare

Felicia Svensson, Ledare

Barn Sönd 9-10,30, 6-8 år
Anna Wångmar, Ledare

Bo Ehlis, Ledare

Janike Rudert, Ledare

Barn Sönd 9-10,30, Pojkar 8-9 år
Beatrice Fernros, Ledare

Emma Löfling, Ledare

Wictoria Sahlin, Ledare

Ungdom Tis 18-19,30. 11-13 år
Emilia Ifver, Ledare

Lina Vimlin Hedman, Ledare

Patricia Sikström, Ledare

Ungdom Tis/Sön 13-15 år
Alma Grönholm, Ledare

Anna Bengtsson, Ledare

Michaela Nisser-Sjödin, Ledare

Ungdom Ons/Lör 11-12 år
Alma Andersson, Ledare

Emilia Ifver, Ledare

Lina Vimlin Hedman, Ledare

Ungdom Fre 16-17,30, 10-12 år
Cecilia Wimnell, Ledare

Indra Stenström, Ledare

Moa Wimnell Åblad, Ledare

Tamara Saleh, Ledare

Vuxengrupp
Cecilia Wimnell, Ledare

RM
Caroline Sandström, Ledare

Christine Sandström, Ledare

Karin Larsson , Ledare

Louise Sandström, Ledare

Stefan Sandström, Ledare

RT
Jessica Edlund, Ledare

Jessica Solhag, Ledare

Sofia Stolpe, Ledare

MT Tis 17,00-18,30
Jenny Filipsson, Ledare

Linda Romlin, Ledare

Parkour Sönd 14-15,30 avancerad
Adam Larsson, Ledare

Albert Fernlund, Ledare

David Högnelid, Ledare

Rufus Lissollas, Ledare

Parkour söndag 15,30-16,30, 12-13 år
Adam Larsson, Ledare

Albert Fernlund, Ledare

David Högnelid, Ledare

Rufus Lissollas, Ledare

Parkour Sön 13-14, 10-11 år
Adam Larsson, Ledare

Albert Fernlund, Ledare

David Högnelid, Ledare

Rufus Lissollas, Ledare

KvAG
Anna Westerlund, Ledare

Johanna Katrin, Ledare

Gymmix, Vattengymnastik Tis 19-20
Nadia Hansus-Bergström, Ledare

Gymmix, Vattengymnastik, Ons 19-20
Nadia Hansus-Bergström, Ledare

Gymmix, Cirkelträning Tis 17-18
Gunnar Nilsson, Ledare

Gymmix, Lättgympa Månd 17,30-18,30
Eva Diffner, Ledare

Karin Diffner, Ledare

Gymmix, Mjukisgympa Ons 11-12
Siv Bjurman, Ledare

Gymmix, Mjukisgympa, Tors 11-12
Siv Bjurman, Ledare